Appearances 2026-27

Correct to Saturday 17 October 2026:

League startsLeague subsCup startsCup subsTotal startsTotal subsTOTAL
FraserBayliss152217219
TedGibbons152217219
ZakMunton123416319
JordanTate131417118
FinleyGing114314418
KallumSmith1431717
TomSiddons68361117
HarryLimb933112416
HarveyGraves4837815
MattCotton122114115
RichardFord941313
KrisZaluzinskis38114913
LukeWilson47115813
OllieHoulston18211011
JakeWest1011111
MaccaBurdass1634610
ShaunArcher3121527
KyleWatkins411516
SamEdwards555
LaytonMaddison221325
WillVan Lier555
PierceHudson3144
AzizMhamdi444
JoshWilson222
TheoAvery111
KrisGagyi111

2026-27 goalscorers